Is JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


