Is JUICE COCKTAIL , MANGO STRAWBERRY BANANA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, FRUIT JUICES (MANGO PUREE, STRAWBERRY AND BANANA PUREE), FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER AND FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR) AND ESTERGUM.
Check JUICE COCKTAIL , MANGO STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE COCKTAIL , MANGO STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


