Is JUICE COCKTAIL Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF CARROTS), RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF APPLES AND CLARIFIED PEACHES), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), MANGO PUREE, VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), SUCRALOSE, BETA CAROTENE.
Check JUICE COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


