Is Juice Drink, Blackcurrant Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Blackcurrant Juice Drink Water, Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulphite, Colour (Anthocyanins)

Check Juice Drink, Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juice Drink, Blackcurrant is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go