Is JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, ISLAND PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Grape Juice Concentrate, Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Blue 1
Check JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, ISLAND PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, ISLAND PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Where to buy
JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, ISLAND PUNCH is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


