Is JUICE DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PECTIN, RED 40, SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), ESTER GUM, BLUE 1.
Check JUICE DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


