Is Juice Drink, Lychee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lychee Puree, Sugar, Acidulant: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Stabilizer: Xanthan, Flavour

Check Juice Drink, Lychee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juice Drink, Lychee is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go