Is JUICE DRINK, MIXED FRUITS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, BANANA JUICE, GUAVA JUICE, APPLE JUICE, PEACH JUICE, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, CANE SUGAR.
Check JUICE DRINK, MIXED FRUITS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE DRINK, MIXED FRUITS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


