Is JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (APPLE AND PEAR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN E ACETATE.
Check JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking


