Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Juice Drink Strawberry Melon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate, Gum Arabic, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta, Sucralose, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Juice Drink Strawberry Melon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juice Drink Strawberry Melon is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Juice Drink Strawberry Melon | Spoonful