This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Juice Drink Strawberry Melon Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate, Gum Arabic, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta, Sucralose, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Juice Drink Strawberry Melon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juice Drink Strawberry Melon is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Juice Drink Strawberry Melon | Spoonful