Is JUICE DRINK, TROPICAL PUNCH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (APPLE AND PEAR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN E ACETATE.
Check JUICE DRINK, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE DRINK, TROPICAL PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


