Is JUICE DRINK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER 62%, CARROT PUREE 35%, CANE SUGAR, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR, CITRIC ACID (E330)

Check JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? JUICE DRINK | Spoonful