Is JUICE DRINK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED & PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE AND GUAVA JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), XANTHAN GUM, CMC (STABILIZER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL PINEAPPLE AND GUAVA FLAVORS, FD & C RED NO. 40 (COLORING).
Check JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


