Is JUICE, KEY LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KEY LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED KEY LIME JUICE), SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE, (AS PRESERVATIVES).

Check JUICE, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing