Is JUICE, KIWI STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, CONCENTRATED PASSION FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PECTIN, CONCENTRATED KIWI JUICE, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE.

Check JUICE, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go