Is Juice Performer 100% Juice, Tart Cherry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tart Cherry Juice (98%), Apple Juice (2%).

Check Juice Performer 100% Juice, Tart Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juice Performer 100% Juice, Tart Cherry is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go