Is JUICE POPS, ORANGE, LIME & RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE, ORANGE PUREE (CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR), LIME PUREE (CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, CITRUS PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), BLUE #1, RED #3, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6.
Check JUICE POPS, ORANGE, LIME & RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE POPS, ORANGE, LIME & RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


