Is JUICE, PRUNE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PRUNE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check JUICE, PRUNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE, PRUNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


