Is JUICE SMOOTHIE, MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO PUREE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORANGE JUICE, BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID, (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A), ZINC GLUCONATE.

Check JUICE SMOOTHIE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking