Is Juice Tart Cherry Organic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pure Tart Cherry Juice
Check Juice Tart Cherry Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juice Tart Cherry Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Juice Tart Cherry Organic is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Juice · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


