Is Juice Wild Blueberry Organic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wild Blueberry Juice

Check Juice Wild Blueberry Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juice Wild Blueberry Organic is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinos

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie