Is JUICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEACH AND APPLE JUICE BLEND CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, COLORED WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40 AND YELLOW 5.
Check JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


