Is JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEACH AND APPLE JUICE BLEND CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, COLORED WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40 AND YELLOW 5.

Check JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go