Is JUICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), *TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PECTIN, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


