Is JUICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), *TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PECTIN, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie