Is JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2%: SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES), LIME OIL CONCENTRATE, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading