Is JUICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED REVERSE OSMOSIS AERATED WATER, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL KIWI WATERMELON FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL SUGARS

Check JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal Prep