Is Juiced! Bionic Glow Cold-Pressed Juice 12 fl. oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon, Strawberry, Lemo
Check Juiced! Bionic Glow Cold-Pressed Juice 12 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juiced! Bionic Glow Cold-Pressed Juice 12 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Juiced! Bionic Glow Cold-Pressed Juice 12 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


