Is Juicefuls Fusions Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole fruit puree (grape, raspberry, blueberry, apple, peach, watermelon, lemon) corn syrup, sugar, modified corn starch, gelatin, citric acid (acidulant), ascorbic acid (vitamin c), alpha tocopherol acetate (vitamin e), vitamin a palmitate, sodium citrate natural flavors, carnauba wax, annatto (color), turmeric (color), spirulina (color), and fruit and vegetable juice (color).
Check Juicefuls Fusions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicefuls Fusions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


