Is Juicefuls Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole fruit puree (grape, raspberry, blueberry, apple, peach, watermelon, lemon), corn syrup, sugar, modified corn starch, gelatin, citric acid, ascorbic acid, alpha tocopherol acetate, vitamin A palmitate, natural flavors, carnauba wax, annatto, turmeric, spirulina, fruit and vegetable juice.
Check Juicefuls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicefuls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


