Is JUICERS FRUIT & VEGGIE, LEAN & GREEN BAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE PUREE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, KALE PUREE, SPINACH PUREE, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), SPIRULINA COLOR ADDED.
Check JUICERS FRUIT & VEGGIE, LEAN & GREEN BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICERS FRUIT & VEGGIE, LEAN & GREEN BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


