Is Juicey chew fruit shape jellies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jelly powder,formulated antioxidant,potassium sorbate,Hexametaphosphate,Sodium tripolyphosphate,Edetate Disodium,Sodium pyrophosphate,Acesulfame potassium,Sucralose,Ethyl maltol,red 40

Check Juicey chew fruit shape jellies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Juicey chew fruit shape jellies | Spoonful