Is Juicies Wildberry Ice Blocks Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice (99.9%) (Fresh Pressed Apple Juice, Fruit Juices (10%) (Boysenberry, Blackcurrant)), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C
Check Juicies Wildberry Ice Blocks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicies Wildberry Ice Blocks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Juicies Wildberry Ice Blocks is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


