Is JUICING NUGREENS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPECIALITY BLEND OF GREENS SUCH AS: KALE, SPINACH, COLLARD AND DANDELION GREENS
Check JUICING NUGREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICING NUGREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


