Is Juicy Apple Gummy Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, water, bovine gelatin, modified cornstarch, citric acid (acidifier), pectin, natural flavors, color added (fruit and vegetable juice, spirulina extract), glazing agent (carnauba wax, sunflower oil), wheat starch.
Check Juicy Apple Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Apple Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


