Is JUICY BERRY+TANGY TANGERINE SUGAR FREE GUM, JUICY BERRY+TANGY TANGERINE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUM BASE, MALTITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MANNITOL; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BLUE 2 LAKE, GELATIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE AND YELLOW 5.
Check JUICY BERRY+TANGY TANGERINE SUGAR FREE GUM, JUICY BERRY+TANGY TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICY BERRY+TANGY TANGERINE SUGAR FREE GUM, JUICY BERRY+TANGY TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


