Is Juicy Chew Challenge Fruit Shape Jellies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fructose, Seaweed Extract (carrageenan), Citric Acid, Sorbic Acid, Acesulfame, Artificial Flavors (strawberry, Apple, Pineapple, Grape, Orange), Food Colors Fd&c (blue #1, Red #40, Yellow #5)
Check Juicy Chew Challenge Fruit Shape Jellies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Chew Challenge Fruit Shape Jellies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


