Is Juicy Chew Challenge Fruit Shape Jellies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fructose, Seaweed Extract (carrageenan), Citric Acid, Sorbic Acid, Acesulfame, Artificial Flavors (strawberry, Apple, Pineapple, Grape, Orange), Food Colors Fd&c (blue #1, Red #40, Yellow #5)
Check Juicy Chew Challenge Fruit Shape Jellies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Chew Challenge Fruit Shape Jellies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


