Is Bazooka Candy Brands Juicy Drop Blasts 140g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat (Palm), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, E500ii), Flavourings (Apple, Strawberry, Lemon, Cola, Raspberry, Watermelon), Colours (E162, E150a, E163, E100, E141, E133), Humectant (Sorbitol), Beef Gelatine, Emulsifiers (Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Soya Lecithin), Salt
Check Bazooka Candy Brands Juicy Drop Blasts 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bazooka Candy Brands Juicy Drop Blasts 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


