Is Juicy Drop Gummies Wild Cherry Berry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GUMMIES: SUGARS (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP), WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, ALLURA RED, BRILLIANT BLUE FCF. GEL: SUGARS (SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP), WATER, MALIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALLURA RED, BRILLIANT BLUE FCF.

Check Juicy Drop Gummies Wild Cherry Berry against your own diets in the app.