Is Juicy Drop Gummy Mystery Cubes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Gelatin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Coconut Oil, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Carrageenan, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Calcium Lactate, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate
Check Juicy Drop Gummy Mystery Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Drop Gummy Mystery Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


