Is Juicy Drop Taffy Candy & Sour Gel - 2.36 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taffy: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Contains 2% or Less of Citric Acid, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Soy Lecithin, Mono and Diglycerides, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Blue 1. Gel: Sugar, Dextrin, Water, Glucose Syrup, Malic Acid, Contains 2% or Less of Gum Arabic, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Blue 1.

Check Juicy Drop Taffy Candy & Sour Gel - 2.36 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juicy Drop Taffy Candy & Sour Gel - 2.36 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go