Is Juicy Drop Wild Berry Gummy Mystery Cube Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Gelatin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Coconut Oil, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Carrageenan, Red 40, Blue 1, Calcium Lactate, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate.
Check Juicy Drop Wild Berry Gummy Mystery Cube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Drop Wild Berry Gummy Mystery Cube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nerds Gummy Clusters Berry Berry Flavor
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Wild Roots Coastal Berry Trail Mix Snack
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
About this product
Candy · Cube


