Is Juicy Fruit Original Bubble Gum Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Aspartame, Glycerol, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame K, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Color Added, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Juicy Fruit Original Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Fruit Original Bubble Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Juicy Fruit Original Bubble Gum is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


