Is Juicy fruit snacks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole fruit puree (grape, peach, strawberry, raspberry, blackberry, blueberry, cherry), corn syrup, sugar, modified corn starch, gelatin, citric acid, ascorbic acid, alpha tocopherol acetate, vitamin A palmitate, sodium citrate, natural flavors, carnauba wax, annatto, turmeric, fruit and vegetable juice.
Check Juicy fruit snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy fruit snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


