Is Juicy Fruit Sugar-Free Gum, Fruity Chews, Strawberry, 6x40ct, 240 Pieces {Imported from Canada} Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
With Maltitol, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame-potassium
Check Juicy Fruit Sugar-Free Gum, Fruity Chews, Strawberry, 6x40ct, 240 Pieces {Imported from Canada} against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Fruit Sugar-Free Gum, Fruity Chews, Strawberry, 6x40ct, 240 Pieces {Imported from Canada} in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Juicy Fruit Sugar-Free Gum, Fruity Chews, Strawberry, 6x40ct, 240 Pieces {Imported from Canada} is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


