Is JUICY GELS, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE, PEAR, PEACH PINEAPPLE), LESS THAN 2% OF: CARRAGEENAN ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check JUICY GELS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICY GELS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


