Is JUICY GELS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR FREE STRAWBERRY INGREDIENTS: WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE, PEAR, PEACH, PINEAPPLE), CARRAGEENAN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40. SUGAR FREE ORANGE INGREDIENTS: WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE, PEAR, PEACH, PINEAPPLE), CARRAGEENAN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check JUICY GELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICY GELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


