Is Juicy Isle Banana Topping Topping 375mL Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Natural Flavour, Food Acid (330), Thickener (415), Preservatives (211, 223), Colour (160b), Water Added
Check Juicy Isle Banana Topping Topping 375mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Isle Banana Topping Topping 375mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Juicy Isle Banana Topping Topping 375mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


